RESULTS AMATEURS PROFS CLUBS AGENTS EVENTS    
SORT
download as pdf
location date rnds name liganr kgs club/agent/country result opponent liganr kgs club/agent/country remark
BRUSSEL
Claridge Events
29/02/2024 8x3 MESSAOUDI Anas 23487 70,2 Mataala WTKO Luis Ernesto Rueda 68,2 Argentina
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL
Vlaams Nieuwelingentornooi
18/02/2024 3x1,5 BOUCHOTROUCH Rayan 81272 -40 Kureghem BA WP RAEES KHAIL Zahidullah 91148 -40 BC Falcons
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x1,5 GALSTYAN Rafael 86030 -40 Trudo BC WP MESSAOUDI Nouaman 88169 -40 BT Vilvoorde
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 JAGUIT Ilias 90696 -54 Brussels BA WP LAMKHATET Anwar 90762 -54 Flandria Oostende
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 PECHERSKY David 87299 -54 De Ring Tienen WP RADAOUI Zayd 88099 -54 Team Jah Academy
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 VAN DEN BERGH Rune 86208 -57 BC Meerhout WP SAHIN Nevzat 88638 -57 LB Boxing
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 DECROCK Andres 80779 -57 BT Houtland WP AMIR KHARIZ Keyvan 83816 -57 Kureghem BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 OZDOEV Ibrahim 85543 -63 BT Houtland WAB2 BEKHTI Amine 90517 -63 Shocx Boxing
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 BINET Simon 90206 -70 BS Koksijde WRSC3 ZAZAI Nabil 90807 -70 Bulls Gym
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 RADFAR Sam 90052 -75 Brussels BA WRSC2 VRANCKEN Remy 84961 -75 Trudo BC
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 CLAESKENS Dries 85381 -75 Team Impact WP RADFAR Carlito 90053 -75 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 DIWAN Ismail 88407 -51 Flandria Oostende WP RIZZO Vito 90939 -51 Team Jah Academy
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 NAZARI GUL Mohamed 85461 -51 Dawsu Leuven WAB32 OULICHIKI Yaeri 81661 -51 BC Kalken
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 MANZO Eliano 86207 -54 The Academy Ghent WRSC3 ACHOUR Iliyass 85471 -54 Team Jah Academy
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 ABDULLAH Ahmed 87939 -54 Miranda BA WRSC1 MESKENS Rune 87865 -54 Hawks FT
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 HALAILI Yahya 90745 -57 Miranda BA WP OHOIKKIO Mykola 89045 -57 Boxing Gym 2800
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 EL AIDOUNI Hameza 88101 -57 Team Jah Academy WP MAROUFKHIL Abid 90761 -57 Flandria Oostende
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 HAIDARI Sohrab 85299 -60 Kubat Gym WP SERGONNE Dryss 86750 -60 Unity BG
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 ERCHOUK Rayane 86101 -60 Team Jah Academy WP BOUCHMANT Mohamed 87602 -60 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 KABONGO Yannis 89400 -63,5 BC No Limits WP SOA Noah 88868 -63,5 De Ring Tienen
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 TLIDI Mohamed 85468 -63,5 Team Jah Academy WP BUYSE Gus 88222 -63,5 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 KANE Alassan 86802 -71 The Academy Ghent WP BEN AMAR Hamza 88107 -71 West Boxingclub
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 MUNTO Jonathan 88070 -75 BC Temse WP ZOUKOURI Ilias 86417 -75 BT Vilvoorde
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 KOSTIT Zyiad 88206 -75 La Finca WP ABALHI Bilal 27171 -75 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 KARAMANOUKIAN Hovannes 86131 -80 Fightclub 96 WP GAGIEV Almalik 78731 -80 De Ring Tienen
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 IBRAHIMI Suhejb 88071 92+ BC Temse WP EL JANNATI Yassin 90697 92+ Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 VAN DE VEIRE Wajdi 85194 -57 BC Monteyne WP AZMANI MATAR Ali 87377 -57 Kureghem BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 MHILLI Christian 89592 -60 Shocx Boxing WP SOUABNI Rayan 85712 -60 Team Jah Academy
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 DURMUS Kaganhan 81447 -63,5 BG Hasselt WP BELAICH Ismail 81391 -63,5 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 LAMIN Yousri 90737 -63,5 Team Messaoudi WP SORGBOR Martin 90054 -63,5 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 DURMUS Selman 86655 -67 BG Hasselt WP MERTENS Timo 90185 -67 BT Vilvoorde
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 SELCUK Talat 81446 -67 BG Hasselt WP ABIYA Blessing 89587 -67 The Academy Ghent
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 LETFULLAH Lodin 85139 -71 Flandria Oostende WP PUYSTJENS Maxime 85379 -71 Team Singh Bredene
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 18/02/2024 3x2 CARLOS Y SOLINERO Prada 24943 -71 Unity BG WP AARAB Abderrahman 73924 -71 Miranda BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL
Vlaams Nieuwelingentornooi
17/02/2024 3x1,5 MESSAOUDI Nouaman 88169 -40 BT Vilvoorde WP MAALEM Driss Daoud 89498 -40 LB Boxing
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x1 BEN MERIEME Hamza 90256 -38 Original BA WP BADI Soufiane 83919 -38 BC Temse
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x1,5 KANWAR Zayim Ahmad 90720 -38 Kureghem BA WRSC2 BEKHTI Soufiane 90516 -38 Shocx Boxing
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x1,5 EL OSROUTI Chamseddine 90060 -38 Kureghem BA WP BOULAIZ Ibrahim 90475 -38 Boxing Gym 2800
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x1,5 KHATSIEV Ramazan 90916 -50 BC Herentals WP VAN DEN BROECK Liam 84374 -50 Kureghem BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x1,5 BAVAY Romaric 49173 -50 Original BA WP TENZIN Sherab 88636 -50 Kureghem BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 SAMSON HABL Tredos 89904 -48 BC Temse WP KARIMI Ali 90711 -48 Boxing Gym 2800
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 GHAFOUR Gabriel 90242 -52 BT Vilvoorde WP SAHIN Ozgur 88677 -52 LB Boxing
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 BELAICH Ismail 81391 -63,5 Brussels BA WP WILSON Prada 86889 -63,5 Box Company Genk
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 DURMUS Kaganhan 81447 -63,5 BG Hasselt WP EL MORABET Younes 83099 -63,5 BT Vilvoorde
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 LAMIN Yousri 90737 -63,5 Team Messaoudi WP SCAGLIONE Alessandro 88191 -63,5 La Finca
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 SORGBOR Martin 90054 -63,5 Brussels BA WP AZIMI Milad 81132 -63,5 Dragons Deurne
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 DURMUS Selman 86655 -67 BG Hasselt WP ORAMBA Regis 87603 -67 Original BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 MERTENS Timo 90185 -67 BT Vilvoorde WP HENEO CARVAJAL Nicolas 90203 -67 Boxing Factory
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 ABIYA Blessing 89587 -67 The Academy Ghent WP VANEL NGONI Camille 90908 -67 Team Messaoudi
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 SELCUK Talat 81446 -67 BG Hasselt WP BIHAS AMASSOGO Steeve 90744 -67 Miranda BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 LETFULLAH Lodin 85139 -71 Flandria Oostende WP VAN RILLAAR Jenne 85383 -71 Team Impact
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 ANANOU Younes 90964 -75 BIM Merksem WP AMRANI Abdel 90618 -75 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 CHOBLI Daryl 84617 -75 Brussels BA WP FERROUJI Ilias 89571 -75 Boxing Factory
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 MUNTO Gaetan 84414 -75 BC Temse WP UTMANZAI Ikramullah 87575 -75 BT Houtland
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 BARY Ali 88973 -80 Team Jah Academy WP BAHRI Faissal 87762 -80 Shocx Boxing
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 MBAYA EKUALANGA Dan 90719 -80 BC MG WP MAES Jacky 87896 -80 The Fighters Academy
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 DAHMANI Mohamed 89515 -80 Team Messaoudi WP NTALE Migabo Joshua 90691 -80 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 PEAUTAURIT Pierre-Alexander 87481 -86 Shocx Boxing WP BEPE A EBOKA Servais 91011 -86 Team Singh Bredene
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 FOUSSENI Mama 88114 -86 BC Temse WP HADDOUCHI Mohamed 88809 -86 De Ring Tienen
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 DJOUSSI FONING Steve 89995 -86 Kubat BG WP CUYLAERTS Emile 87866 -86 Bulls Gym
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Anthony 87266 92+ Silverback Fighters WP JACOBS Nikodem 86318 92+ Boxing Gym 2800
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 SIGNE Eric Pascal 90638 92+ BT Houtland WP GOVAERTS Jeroen 78742 92+ BT Turnhout
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 OSAHON Bright 80307 92+ BC Kalken WP EL HADDOUTI Younous 90702 92+ BG Hasselt
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 17/02/2024 3x2 AARAB Abderrahman 73924 -71 Miranda BA WP BOUKOUIS Younes 88993 -71 Team Messaoudi
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (ROEMENIë)
Dracula Open Box Cup
12/02/2024 3x3 VENTRE Brandon -54 Team Belgium WP SPIRIDON Alexandru -54 Roumania
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 TASTANOV Sobir -54 Uzbekistan WP VENTRE Brandon -54 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x2 ESSABBAN Yassir 86062 -75 Team Belgium WP POPA Mihai Cristian -75 Roumania
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x2 ESSABBAN Yassir 86062 -75 Team Belgium WRSC2 NITA Eduard -75 Roumania
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x2 SADULLAEV Sardorbek -75 Uzbekistan WP ESSABBAN Yassir 86062 -75 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 LEBID Danylo -57 Ukraine WP ZBAKH Ayman -57 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 ABDULAEV Norbek -75 Uzbekistan WP BAKHI Jacoub -75 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 VASSALLO Martina -50 Italy WP KHAY Sofia 88337 -50 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 EL AMRANI Mohamed Amin -60 Team Belgium WP BOUTTARADA Mohamed -60 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 NORKOSIMOV Mironshox -60 Uzbekistan WP EL AMRANI Mohamed Amin -60 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x2 BAHTIOROV Elbeco -64 Uzbekistan WP DORES Mariano -64 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 BARMOUSSA Narjiss 86064 -52 Team Belgium WO GRABUCEA Madalina -52 Italy
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 BARMOUSSA Narjiss 86064 -52 Team Belgium WP PETRACHE Lucia -52 Roumania
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 GUTIEREZ Noelia -52 Spain WP BARMOUSSA Narjiss 86064 -52 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 HABOBIAN Agisresti -67 Armenia WRSC2 MOHAMED Aminullah -67 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 KHLIFI Idris -71 Team Belgium WP IONITA Valentyn -71 Roumania
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 HICHAVA Oleh -71 Ukraine WP KHLIFI Idris -71 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 AMMARTI Sofian 85339 -71 Team Belgium WAB2 MICADEK Patrick -71 Slovakia
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 KOPACSK Aleksandr -71 Poland WP AMMARTI Sofian 85339 -71 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x3 TOMARDADALI Gasirsade -54 Azerbeidjan WP CAMPOSEO Lorenzo 83292 -54 Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x2 PLATON Elena 81+ Roumania WP SAMMAR Zaineb 90459 81+ Team Belgium
PLOISTI BOEKAREST (Roemenië) 12/02/2024 3x2 SEMENCIUK Natalia -52 Roumania WP PIRRONE Elise -52 Team Belgium
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL
Vlaams Nieuwelingentornooi
11/02/2024 3x2 DURMUS Kaganhan 81447 -63,5 BG Hasselt WP NAZARI Armuddin 87745 -63,5 BC Falcons
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 SCAGLIONE Alessandro 88191 -63,5 La Finca WP CASTEUR Stan 78596 -63,5 BC Monteyne
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 SORGBOR Martin 90054 -63,5 Brussels BA WP OUAHABI Adnane 81516 -63,5 BT Vilvoorde
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 DURMUS Selman 86655 -67 BG Hasselt WP CHADID Ali 90055 -67 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 ORAMBA Regis 87603 -67 Original BA WP BAKKAR Anas 86242 -67 Box Company Genk
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 VANEL NGONI Camille 90908 -67 Team Messaoudi WP RAMAEKERS Jonas 90569 -67 BG Hasselt
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 ABIYA Blessing 89587 -67 The Academy Ghent WP BOUCHLAGMI Achraf 82005 -67 BC Temse
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 SELCUK Talat 81446 -67 BG Hasselt WP CUMMINS Rob 86353 -67 BC Asse
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 AHMADI Isaq 84634 -71 BBS Antwerpen WP EL KHAMLICHI Imad 90616 -71 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 PUYSTJENS Maxime 85379 -71 Team Singh WP VAN DER VEKEN Bram 89309 -71 BC Healthfactor
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 VAN RILLAAR Jenne 85383 -71 Team Impact WP ACONAD Souffian 90694 -71 Original BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 LETFULLAH Lodin 85139 -71 Flandria Oostende WP THIERNO LABNAOU Barry 88199 -71 De Ring Tienen
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 BOUKOUIS Younes 88993 -71 Team Messaoudi WP DIOUF MAM Yoro 90971 -71 Brussels BA
MOLENBEEK - BRUSSEL 11/02/2024 3x2 AARAB Abderrahman 73924 -71 Miranda BA WP THEODOSIADIS Nikolaos 90204 -71 Boxing Factory